Free Run 3.0 V7
Currencies:


Isabella Oliver Ruched Maternity T-Shirt, White 90% viscose, 10% elastane MVLBQQ

£82.57  £34.11
Save: 59% off

  • Model: MVLBQQ
  • 776 Units in Stock

Please Choose:

size




Add to Cart:


Product description

Product code: MVLBQQ

This Isabella Oliver ruched T-shirt will be an essential piece in your capsule wardrobe. The short sleeved top is long to cover you and bump, with soft fabric and a flattering scooped neckline. Team this basic with patterned tapered trousers and flats for an edgy look.

Product specifications

Brand
Isabella Oliver
Material
90% viscose, 10% elastane
Neckline
Round Neck
Sleeve
Short Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable
Women's Specialist Fit
Maternity

Brand information & size guide

When Baukjen De Swaan Arons was pregnant with her first child more than ten years ago, pregnancy fashion was almost non-existent. She wanted to introduce a good quality, desirable wardrobe of essentials into the lives of pregnant women.

Isabella Oliver is known for their iconic use of jersey, fashion-forward style and trailblazing wrapping techniques. Today the brand offers world leading maternity collections and is a preferred choice for A-listers. Isabella Oliver is credited with winning host of retail industry accolades and has been honoured with a prestigious Queen’s Award.

Size0123456
UK size4-6810121416-1820
US size0-24681012-1416
EU size32-343638404244-4648
AU/NZ size6-81012141618-2022
SizeX-SMALLSMALLMEDIUMLARGEX LARGE
UK size68-1012-1416-1820
US size24-68-1012-1416
EU size3436-3840-4244-4648
AU/NZ size810-1214-1618-2022
Pre Pregnancy Size0123456
BUST cm8184869196101108
CHEST cm788183889398105
WAIST cm65687075808592
TOP HIP cm778082879297104
LOW HIP cm929597102107112119
ARM cm54555556565757

* All measurements are based on our standard size 2/UK size 10, 173cm/5'8" model.

Isabella Oliver Trousers Lengthscmin
Regular8132
Long8634
Isabella Oliver Jeans Size123456
UK Pre-pregnancy size810121416-1820
Isabella Oliver Maternity sizing252729313335