Free Run 3.0 V7
Currencies:


Samsoe & Samsoe Max O-N Logo T-Shirt, Dusty Rose 100% cotton QXLIMN

£92.86  £40.74
Save: 56% off

  • Model: QXLIMN
  • 769 Units in Stock

Please Choose:




Add to Cart:


Product description

Product code: QXLIMN

Add some designer Scandi credentials to your casual look with this Max O-N T-shirt from Samsoe & Samsoe.

Fashioned from soft cotton jersey in a regular fit, it features short sleeves, a classic crew neckline, and subtle rubber logo badge to the chest.

Centre back length is 72cm on size Large.


Product specifications

Brand
Samsoe & Samsoe
Drying Instructions
Do not tumble dry
Fit
Regular
Material
100% cotton
Neckline
Crew
Pattern
Plain
Sleeve
Short Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information & size guide

A true Scandinavian brand, Samsoe & Samsoe has been creating unique and recognisable fashion since 1993. We love their beautiful basics as much as the hero pieces that are sure to become stars of your wardrobe.



Tops, shirts & jacketsSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)9296100106112
Waist (cm)80848894100
Hip (cm)9397101107113
Shoulder to shoulder (cm)4142.54445.547
Sleeve length (cm)6566676869
Inner seam length (cm)8384858687


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you. Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.